VOLTCHECK
Back to results

2023 Audi e-tron Sportback

Premium Plus S line quattro

$32,000
225 miHeat pumpAWDCCS95 kWh
2023 Audi e-tron Sportback1 / 3

Recently sold

$25k$30k020k40kmiles2021 Sportback · 30,431 mi · sold $24,185 (May 2026)2021 Sportback · 50,803 mi · sold $25,090 (May 2026)2022 quattro Prestige · 48,323 mi · sold $29,880 (May 2026)2021 Sportback · 49,507 mi · sold $24,990 (May 2026)2022 quattro Prestige · 29,596 mi · sold $32,699 (Apr 2026)2022 quattro Premium Plus · 31,822 mi · sold $32,680 (Apr 2026)2021 Sportback · 32,569 mi · sold $22,999 (Mar 2026)2021 Sportback · 43,000 mi · sold $27,680 (Mar 2026)2022 quattro Premium Plus · 35,514 mi · sold $27,945 (Feb 2026)2022 quattro Premium · 39,652 mi · sold $26,763 (Feb 2026)This car · 41,891 mi · asking $32,000
Sold, other versionsThis car
10 sales, $22,999–$32,699
  • 2021Sportback30,431 mi$24,185May 2026
  • 2021Sportback50,803 mi$25,090May 2026
  • 2022quattro Prestige48,323 mi$29,880May 2026
  • 2021Sportback49,507 mi$24,990May 2026
  • 2022quattro Prestige29,596 mi$32,699Apr 2026
  • 2022quattro Premium Plus31,822 mi$32,680Apr 2026
  • 2021Sportback32,569 mi$22,999Mar 2026
  • 2021Sportback43,000 mi$27,680Mar 2026
  • 2022quattro Premium Plus35,514 mi$27,945Feb 2026
  • 2022quattro Premium39,652 mi$26,763Feb 2026

WA DOL (ODbL)

Market trends

Voltcheck Pro

e-tron Sportback Premium Plus S line quattro

Battery & range

Gross capacity
95 kWh
EPA range
225 mi

Thermal

Heat pump
Standard

Charging

Pack architecture
400V
Port
CCS1

Warranty

HV battery coverage
In force · 58,109 mi or 3+ yr leftest.
Powertrain
Electric drive: 4 yr / 50,000 mi

Dealer description

This 2023 Audi e-tron Sportback S line Premium Plus quattro combines electric performance with sophisticated German engineering. Finished in elegant Gray with a premium Black Leather interior, this sportback delivers impressive efficiency with an EPA-estimated 77 city and 80 highway MPGe. With 41,891 miles, it offers a well-maintained blend of technology, comfort, and distinctive style. - Bang & Olufsen 3D Premium Sound System - Adaptive Cruise Assist with Lane Guidance - Matrix-Design LED Headlights with Animation - Top View Camera System - Ventilated Front Seats with Heated Rear Seats - Adaptive Suspension with quattro Drive - 21 10-Spoke-Rotor Design Wheels - Panoramic Power Moonroof - Premium Plus Package with LED Interior Lighting - Audi Phone Box with Wireless Charging This e-tron Sportback is equipped with advanced safety features including rear side airbags, traffic sign recognition, and an emergency communication system. The sophisticated cabin offers heated and power-adjustable front seats, rear dual-zone climate control, and an intuitive MMI Navigation Plus system. Contact us today to experience the efficiency and refinement of this exceptional electric vehicle. This vehicle is being sold as Ingersoll Certified Pre-Owned. This program gives you piece of mind. You will receive. **A Vehicle Inspection and Reconditioning Form. **A Vehicle Carfax. **90 Days or 3000 miles of Powertrain Plus Limited Coverage **A Free Maintenance event including oil change and tire rotation within the first 12mo or 12,000 miles of driving (at an Ingersoll Automotive Location) This is not a manufacturer sponsored program. Do not hesitate, call us now at 860.945.4755 to speak with our guest friendly product consultants to schedule your test drive. Pre-Owned Vehicle Prices do not include government fees and taxes, any finance charges, $997 dealer documentation fees (Pawling Conveyance Fee capped at $175 per NY Law), any

Questions for the seller (2)
  • Battery health report The seller can pull one from the car; it's the only real degradation data, and nothing remote can measure it.
  • Build date (door-jamb sticker) and original in-service date Settles mid-year running changes; the in-service date, not the model year, starts the warranty clock.